Calendário

1ª jornada

  • Rio Ave
  • 1-3
  • FC Porto
  • Moreirense
  • 1-1
  • P. Ferreira
  • Sporting
  • 2-0
  • Marítimo
  • Tondela
  • 0-2
  • Benfica
  • Boavista
  • 2-0
  • Arouca
  • V. Setúbal
  • 2-0
  • Belenenses
  • V. Guimarães
  • 0-1
  • Sp. Braga
  • Estoril
  • 0-2
  • Feirense
  • Nacional
  • 0-1
  • Chaves

2ª jornada

  • Belenenses
  • 0-0
  • Boavista
  • Marítimo
  • 0-2
  • V. Guimarães
  • Chaves
  • 1-1
  • Tondela
  • P. Ferreira
  • 0-1
  • Sporting
  • FC Porto
  • 1-0
  • Estoril
  • Feirense
  • 0-3
  • Moreirense
  • Arouca
  • 2-0
  • Nacional
  • Benfica
  • 1-1
  • V. Setúbal
  • Sp. Braga
  • 1-1
  • Rio Ave

3ª jornada

  • V. Guimarães
  • 5-3
  • P. Ferreira
  • Tondela
  • 0-1
  • Belenenses
  • Estoril
  • 1-3
  • Sp. Braga
  • Nacional
  • 1-3
  • Benfica
  • Boavista
  • 2-2
  • Chaves
  • Moreirense
  • 0-1
  • Marítimo
  • Sporting
  • 2-1
  • FC Porto
  • Rio Ave
  • 1-0
  • Feirense
  • V. Setúbal
  • 2-0
  • Arouca

4ª jornada

  • Arouca
  • 1-2
  • Benfica
  • Belenenses
  • 2-1
  • Nacional
  • Sporting
  • 3-0
  • Moreirense
  • FC Porto
  • 3-0
  • V. Guimarães
  • P. Ferreira
  • 0-0
  • Estoril
  • Marítimo
  • 0-1
  • Rio Ave
  • Sp. Braga
  • 3-0
  • Boavista
  • Chaves
  • 0-0
  • V. Setúbal
  • Feirense
  • 2-1
  • Tondela

5ª jornada

  • Nacional
  • 2-0
  • Marítimo
  • Estoril
  • 2-0
  • Moreirense
  • V. Setúbal
  • 1-4
  • P. Ferreira
  • V. Guimarães
  • 1-1
  • Belenenses
  • Arouca
  • 0-1
  • Chaves
  • Boavista
  • 1-2
  • Feirense
  • Tondela
  • 0-0
  • FC Porto
  • Rio Ave
  • 3-1
  • Sporting
  • Benfica
  • 3-1
  • Sp. Braga

6ª jornada

  • FC Porto
  • 3-1
  • Boavista
  • Sporting
  • 4-2
  • Estoril
  • Feirense
  • 0-3
  • Nacional
  • Chaves
  • 0-2
  • Benfica
  • Sp. Braga
  • 2-1
  • V. Setúbal
  • Marítimo
  • 2-0
  • Tondela
  • P. Ferreira
  • 2-1
  • Rio Ave
  • Moreirense
  • 0-1
  • V. Guimarães
  • Belenenses
  • 1-1
  • Arouca

7ª jornada

  • Tondela
  • 2-1
  • P. Ferreira
  • Rio Ave
  • 1-2
  • Estoril
  • Chaves
  • 3-1
  • Belenenses
  • V. Guimarães
  • 3-3
  • Sporting
  • Nacional
  • 0-4
  • FC Porto
  • Benfica
  • 4-0
  • Feirense
  • V. Setúbal
  • 0-1
  • Marítimo
  • Boavista
  • 2-0
  • Moreirense
  • Arouca
  • 1-1
  • Sp. Braga

8ª jornada

  • P. Ferreira
  • 1-1
  • Nacional
  • Marítimo
  • 1-1
  • Boavista
  • Feirense
  • 1-1
  • V. Setúbal
  • Sporting
  • 1-1
  • Tondela
  • FC Porto
  • 3-0
  • Arouca
  • Moreirense
  • 1-1
  • Rio Ave
  • Estoril
  • 0-2
  • V. Guimarães
  • Belenenses
  • 0-2
  • Benfica
  • Sp. Braga
  • 1-0
  • Chaves

9ª jornada

  • Benfica
  • 3-0
  • P. Ferreira
  • Nacional
  • 0-0
  • Sporting
  • Tondela
  • 1-2
  • Moreirense
  • V. Setúbal
  • 0-0
  • FC Porto
  • Boavista
  • 0-0
  • Estoril
  • Arouca
  • 1-0
  • Marítimo
  • Rio Ave
  • 0-3
  • V. Guimarães
  • Sp. Braga
  • 2-1
  • Belenenses
  • Chaves
  • 1-1
  • Feirense

10ª jornada

  • V. Guimarães
  • 2-1
  • Nacional
  • Estoril
  • 2-0
  • Tondela
  • P. Ferreira
  • 1-1
  • Chaves
  • Feirense
  • 0-1
  • Belenenses
  • Rio Ave
  • 1-2
  • Boavista
  • Moreirense
  • 1-2
  • V. Setúbal
  • FC Porto
  • 1-1
  • Benfica
  • Sporting
  • 3-0
  • Arouca
  • Marítimo
  • 1-0
  • Sp. Braga

11ª jornada

  • V. Setúbal
  • 0-1
  • Rio Ave
  • Chaves
  • 0-0
  • Marítimo
  • Nacional
  • 0-1
  • Estoril
  • Boavista
  • 0-1
  • Sporting
  • Belenenses
  • 0-0
  • FC Porto
  • Arouca
  • 1-0
  • P. Ferreira
  • Benfica
  • 3-0
  • Moreirense
  • Tondela
  • 2-1
  • V. Guimarães
  • Sp. Braga
  • 6-2
  • Feirense

12ª jornada

  • Marítimo
  • 2-1
  • Benfica
  • Rio Ave
  • 3-1
  • Tondela
  • Sporting
  • 2-0
  • V. Setúbal
  • FC Porto
  • 1-0
  • Sp. Braga
  • Moreirense
  • 3-1
  • Nacional
  • Feirense
  • 0-2
  • Arouca
  • Estoril
  • 1-1
  • Belenenses
  • V. Guimarães
  • 1-1
  • Chaves
  • P. Ferreira
  • 2-1
  • Boavista

13ª jornada

  • V. Setúbal
  • 2-0
  • Estoril
  • Belenenses
  • 1-0
  • Marítimo
  • Chaves
  • 2-1
  • Moreirense
  • Boavista
  • 1-2
  • V. Guimarães
  • Feirense
  • 0-4
  • FC Porto
  • Nacional
  • 3-2
  • Tondela
  • Benfica
  • 2-1
  • Sporting
  • Sp. Braga
  • 3-0
  • P. Ferreira
  • Arouca
  • 0-2
  • Rio Ave

14ª jornada

  • P. Ferreira
  • 1-0
  • Belenenses
  • Moreirense
  • 1-4
  • Arouca
  • Estoril
  • 0-1
  • Benfica
  • Tondela
  • 1-1
  • Boavista
  • Rio Ave
  • 2-1
  • Nacional
  • V. Guimarães
  • 3-1
  • V. Setúbal
  • Sporting
  • 0-1
  • Sp. Braga
  • Marítimo
  • 2-0
  • Feirense
  • FC Porto
  • 2-1
  • Chaves

15ª jornada

  • FC Porto
  • 2-1
  • Marítimo
  • Benfica
  • 2-0
  • Rio Ave
  • Nacional
  • 0-2
  • Boavista
  • Sp. Braga
  • 2-1
  • Moreirense
  • Feirense
  • 2-0
  • P. Ferreira
  • Belenenses
  • 0-1
  • Sporting
  • Chaves
  • 1-0
  • Estoril
  • V. Setúbal
  • 3-0
  • Tondela
  • Arouca
  • 0-1
  • V. Guimarães

16ª jornada

  • Nacional
  • 0-0
  • Sp. Braga
  • Estoril
  • 0-1
  • Marítimo
  • V. Guimarães
  • 0-2
  • Benfica
  • P. Ferreira
  • 0-0
  • FC Porto
  • Tondela
  • 1-2
  • Arouca
  • Rio Ave
  • 2-2
  • Chaves
  • Boavista
  • 1-0
  • V. Setúbal
  • Sporting
  • 2-1
  • Feirense
  • Moreirense
  • 1-0
  • Belenenses

17ª jornada

  • Arouca
  • 2-1
  • Estoril
  • Benfica
  • 3-3
  • Boavista
  • V. Setúbal
  • 1-0
  • Nacional
  • Chaves
  • 2-2
  • Sporting
  • Feirense
  • 0-0
  • V. Guimarães
  • Marítimo
  • 3-1
  • P. Ferreira
  • FC Porto
  • 3-0
  • Moreirense
  • Belenenses
  • 1-0
  • Rio Ave
  • Sp. Braga
  • 2-0
  • Tondela

18ª jornada

  • P. Ferreira
  • 0-2
  • Moreirense
  • FC Porto
  • 4-2
  • Rio Ave
  • Marítimo
  • 2-2
  • Sporting
  • Arouca
  • 1-2
  • Boavista
  • Feirense
  • 1-0
  • Estoril
  • Benfica
  • 4-0
  • Tondela
  • Belenenses
  • 1-2
  • V. Setúbal
  • Sp. Braga
  • 1-2
  • V. Guimarães
  • Chaves
  • 2-0
  • Nacional

19ª jornada

  • Boavista
  • 0-1
  • Belenenses
  • Tondela
  • 2-0
  • Chaves
  • Nacional
  • 1-1
  • Arouca
  • V. Guimarães
  • 0-0
  • Marítimo
  • Estoril
  • 1-2
  • FC Porto
  • Sporting
  • 4-2
  • P. Ferreira
  • V. Setúbal
  • 1-0
  • Benfica
  • Moreirense
  • 1-1
  • Feirense
  • Rio Ave
  • 1-0
  • Sp. Braga

20ª jornada

  • P. Ferreira
  • 2-0
  • V. Guimarães
  • Chaves
  • 0-0
  • Boavista
  • FC Porto
  • 2-1
  • Sporting
  • Arouca
  • 2-1
  • V. Setúbal
  • Benfica
  • 3-0
  • Nacional
  • Belenenses
  • 0-0
  • Tondela
  • Marítimo
  • 1-0
  • Moreirense
  • Sp. Braga
  • 1-1
  • Estoril
  • Feirense
  • 2-1
  • Rio Ave

21ª jornada

  • Benfica
  • 3-0
  • Arouca
  • Tondela
  • 0-1
  • Feirense
  • V. Setúbal
  • 0-0
  • Chaves
  • Estoril
  • 2-1
  • P. Ferreira
  • V. Guimarães
  • 0-2
  • FC Porto
  • Nacional
  • 1-1
  • Belenenses
  • Moreirense
  • 2-3
  • Sporting
  • Boavista
  • 1-1
  • Sp. Braga
  • Rio Ave
  • 0-0
  • Marítimo

22ª jornada

  • FC Porto
  • 4-0
  • Tondela
  • Chaves
  • 2-0
  • Arouca
  • Moreirense
  • 1-1
  • Estoril
  • Feirense
  • 0-1
  • Boavista
  • Sporting
  • 1-0
  • Rio Ave
  • P. Ferreira
  • 2-1
  • V. Setúbal
  • Belenenses
  • 1-1
  • V. Guimarães
  • Sp. Braga
  • 0-1
  • Benfica
  • Marítimo
  • 0-0
  • Nacional

23ª jornada

  • V. Guimarães
  • 1-0
  • Moreirense
  • Benfica
  • 3-1
  • Chaves
  • Tondela
  • 1-1
  • Marítimo
  • Estoril
  • 0-2
  • Sporting
  • Rio Ave
  • 0-0
  • P. Ferreira
  • Nacional
  • 0-0
  • Feirense
  • V. Setúbal
  • 1-1
  • Sp. Braga
  • Boavista
  • 0-1
  • FC Porto
  • Arouca
  • 1-2
  • Belenenses

24ª jornada

  • Moreirense
  • 0-0
  • Boavista
  • Sp. Braga
  • 3-1
  • Arouca
  • FC Porto
  • 7-0
  • Nacional
  • Feirense
  • 0-1
  • Benfica
  • P. Ferreira
  • 0-0
  • Tondela
  • Marítimo
  • 1-0
  • V. Setúbal
  • Belenenses
  • 2-1
  • Chaves
  • Sporting
  • 1-1
  • V. Guimarães
  • Estoril
  • 0-2
  • Rio Ave

25ª jornada

  • Arouca
  • 0-4
  • FC Porto
  • V. Setúbal
  • 1-2
  • Feirense
  • Chaves
  • 0-0
  • Sp. Braga
  • Tondela
  • 1-4
  • Sporting
  • Boavista
  • 3-0
  • Marítimo
  • Rio Ave
  • 3-2
  • Moreirense
  • V. Guimarães
  • 3-3
  • Estoril
  • Nacional
  • 1-1
  • P. Ferreira
  • Benfica
  • 4-0
  • Belenenses

26ª jornada

  • Estoril
  • 0-0
  • Boavista
  • Belenenses
  • 1-2
  • Sp. Braga
  • Moreirense
  • 1-1
  • Tondela
  • Sporting
  • 2-0
  • Nacional
  • P. Ferreira
  • 0-0
  • Benfica
  • Marítimo
  • 3-1
  • Arouca
  • Feirense
  • 3-2
  • Chaves
  • FC Porto
  • 1-1
  • V. Setúbal
  • V. Guimarães
  • 3-0
  • Rio Ave

27ª jornada

  • Chaves
  • 1-0
  • P. Ferreira
  • Nacional
  • 1-2
  • V. Guimarães
  • Tondela
  • 0-2
  • Estoril
  • Boavista
  • 0-1
  • Rio Ave
  • Benfica
  • 1-1
  • FC Porto
  • V. Setúbal
  • 2-0
  • Moreirense
  • Belenenses
  • 1-2
  • Feirense
  • Arouca
  • 1-2
  • Sporting
  • Sp. Braga
  • 3-3
  • Marítimo

28ª jornada

  • Feirense
  • 0-1
  • Sp. Braga
  • P. Ferreira
  • 1-1
  • Arouca
  • FC Porto
  • 3-0
  • Belenenses
  • Sporting
  • 4-0
  • Boavista
  • Estoril
  • 0-1
  • Nacional
  • Rio Ave
  • 0-0
  • V. Setúbal
  • V. Guimarães
  • 2-1
  • Tondela
  • Moreirense
  • 0-1
  • Benfica
  • Marítimo
  • 2-1
  • Chaves

29ª jornada

  • Belenenses
  • 1-3
  • Estoril
  • Boavista
  • 0-0
  • P. Ferreira
  • Benfica
  • 3-0
  • Marítimo
  • V. Setúbal
  • 0-3
  • Sporting
  • Arouca
  • 2-0
  • Feirense
  • Chaves
  • 2-3
  • V. Guimarães
  • Tondela
  • 2-1
  • Rio Ave
  • Sp. Braga
  • 1-1
  • FC Porto
  • Nacional
  • 0-1
  • Moreirense

30ª jornada

  • Rio Ave
  • 3-0
  • Arouca
  • Marítimo
  • 3-0
  • Belenenses
  • Tondela
  • 2-0
  • Nacional
  • Estoril
  • 3-0
  • V. Setúbal
  • Sporting
  • 1-1
  • Benfica
  • P. Ferreira
  • 3-1
  • Sp. Braga
  • V. Guimarães
  • 2-0
  • Boavista
  • FC Porto
  • 0-0
  • Feirense
  • Moreirense
  • 0-0
  • Chaves

31ª jornada

  • V. Setúbal
  • 0-2
  • V. Guimarães
  • Boavista
  • 1-0
  • Tondela
  • Nacional
  • 0-2
  • Rio Ave
  • Benfica
  • 2-1
  • Estoril
  • Chaves
  • 0-2
  • FC Porto
  • Arouca
  • 2-2
  • Moreirense
  • Feirense
  • 2-1
  • Marítimo
  • Sp. Braga
  • 2-3
  • Sporting
  • Belenenses
  • 1-2
  • P. Ferreira

32ª jornada

  • Moreirense
  • 2-1
  • Sp. Braga
  • Boavista
  • 2-2
  • Nacional
  • P. Ferreira
  • 0-1
  • Feirense
  • Marítimo
  • 1-1
  • FC Porto
  • Sporting
  • 1-3
  • Belenenses
  • Tondela
  • 2-1
  • V. Setúbal
  • V. Guimarães
  • 1-0
  • Arouca
  • Rio Ave
  • 0-1
  • Benfica
  • Estoril
  • 2-1
  • Chaves

33ª jornada

  • Belenenses
  • 1-1
  • Moreirense
  • Arouca
  • 1-2
  • Tondela
  • Benfica
  • 5-0
  • V. Guimarães
  • Feirense
  • 2-1
  • Sporting
  • Marítimo
  • 1-1
  • Estoril
  • Chaves
  • 2-2
  • Rio Ave
  • FC Porto
  • 4-1
  • P. Ferreira
  • Sp. Braga
  • 4-0
  • Nacional
  • V. Setúbal
  • 0-1
  • Boavista

34ª jornada

  • Rio Ave
  • 2-0
  • Belenenses
  • P. Ferreira
  • 0-0
  • Marítimo
  • Nacional
  • 1-2
  • V. Setúbal
  • V. Guimarães
  • 0-1
  • Feirense
  • Boavista
  • 2-2
  • Benfica
  • Estoril
  • 4-2
  • Arouca
  • Tondela
  • 2-0
  • Sp. Braga
  • Moreirense
  • 3-1
  • FC Porto
  • Sporting
  • 4-1
  • Chaves